Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 8
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 8
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ROOMBURG 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
2 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
3 | TER AAR 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
4 | LINNAEUSHOF 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
5 | UNICUM 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
5 | TEAN 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
7 | DE RONDE VENER 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
8 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | DE RONDE VENER 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | TEAN 2 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
15:00 | LINNAEUSHOF 2 | - | TER AAR 1 | 4 - 2 | Hardcourt | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | TEAN 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | - | UNICUM 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE RONDE VENER 2 | - | LINNAEUSHOF 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | TER AAR 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
08:30 | TEAN 2 | - | DE RONDE VENER 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | TER AAR 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | LINNAEUSHOF 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 2 - 4 | Hardcourt | |
09:00 | TER AAR 1 | - | TEAN 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE RONDE VENER 2 | - | UNICUM 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
16:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | - | LINNAEUSHOF 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE RONDE VENER 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | TEAN 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | LINNAEUSHOF 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:15 | DE RONDE VENER 2 | - | TER AAR 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | TER AAR 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | TEAN 2 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | | Gravel | |
15:00 | LINNAEUSHOF 2 | - | UNICUM 1 | | Hardcourt | |
15:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | - | DE RONDE VENER 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | TER AAR 1 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | TEAN 2 | - | LINNAEUSHOF 2 | | Gravel | |