Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Meisjes 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 13
MijnKNLTB: Meisjes 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 13
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | WADDINXVEEN 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
2 | DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
3 | SEGHWAERT 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
3 | TEAN 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
5 | ROOMBURG 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
6 | CROMWIJCK 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
7 | FORESCATE 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
8 | TIOD GOUDA 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
10:00 | CROMWIJCK 2 | - | WADDINXVEEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:00 | TIOD GOUDA 1 | - | DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WADDINXVEEN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | TIOD GOUDA 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | TEAN 1 | - | CROMWIJCK 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
08:30 | TIOD GOUDA 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CROMWIJCK 2 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | WADDINXVEEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WADDINXVEEN 1 | - | TIOD GOUDA 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | TEAN 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1 | - | CROMWIJCK 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | TEAN 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CROMWIJCK 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WADDINXVEEN 1 | - | TEAN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | TIOD GOUDA 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | TEAN 1 | - | DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | WADDINXVEEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | CROMWIJCK 2 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | TIOD GOUDA 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | CROMWIJCK 2 | - | TIOD GOUDA 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE HEKSENMEPPERS 1 | - | WADDINXVEEN 1 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | TEAN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | FORESCATE 2 | | Gravel | |