Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren 17+ Zaterdag (NH+ZH) (2HE-3HD) - 3e klasse - Afdeling 8
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag (NH+ZH) (2HE-3HD) - 3e klasse - Afdeling 8
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE MUNNIK 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
1 | TEAN 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
3 | PARK MARLOT 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
4 | DE GOUWE SMASH 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
4 | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
6 | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
7 | ROOMBURG 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
8 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:30 | TEAN 2 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 3 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | PARK MARLOT 2 | - | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE GOUWE SMASH 3 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | TEAN 2 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | PARK MARLOT 2 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | TEAN 2 | - | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | PARK MARLOT 2 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE GOUWE SMASH 3 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | PARK MARLOT 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | TEAN 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | PARK MARLOT 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE GOUWE SMASH 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | TEAN 2 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | PARK MARLOT 2 | - | TEAN 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 3 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | TEAN 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 3 | - | PARK MARLOT 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |