Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2023
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 11
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 11
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | FORESCATE 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 |
2 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 |
3 | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
4 | ROOMBURG 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
5 | ZEVENHUIZEN 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
6 | BOSKOOP 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 |
7 | ARTESIA 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
8 | ALKEMADE 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
09:30 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ALKEMADE 2 | - | ZEVENHUIZEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ARTESIA 2 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 6 | - | ROOMBURG 6 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 6 | - | ALKEMADE 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | ZEVENHUIZEN 1 | - | FORESCATE 6 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | - | ARTESIA 2 | 5 - 1 | | |
09:30 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | ROOMBURG 6 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ARTESIA 2 | - | ZEVENHUIZEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 6 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:30 | ALKEMADE 2 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | - | ALKEMADE 2 | 4 - 2 | | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 6 | - | ARTESIA 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | FORESCATE 6 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | ZEVENHUIZEN 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | ARTESIA 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ALKEMADE 2 | - | FORESCATE 6 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | 3 - 3 | | |
14:00 | ZEVENHUIZEN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 6 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 6 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:30 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | ZEVENHUIZEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ARTESIA 2 | - | ALKEMADE 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 6 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ALKEMADE 2 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ZEE EN DUIN 2 | - | ROOMBURG 6 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 6 | - | ARTESIA 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | - | ZEVENHUIZEN 1 | 2 - 4 | | |