Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Heren Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 14
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 14
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
2 | ALKEMADE 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
3 | NIEUWKOOP 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
4 | OVERBOS 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
5 | EINDENHOUT 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
6 | ROOMBURG 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
7 | ALL OUT 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
8 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
19:00 | ALKEMADE 4 | - | NIEUWKOOP 5 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | - | EINDENHOUT 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OVERBOS 1 | - | ALL OUT 3 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | OVERBOS 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWKOOP 5 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ALL OUT 3 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | EINDENHOUT 2 | - | ALKEMADE 4 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | EINDENHOUT 2 | - | OVERBOS 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWKOOP 5 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | ALKEMADE 4 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ALL OUT 3 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ALL OUT 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | EINDENHOUT 2 | - | NIEUWKOOP 5 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | - | ALKEMADE 4 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OVERBOS 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NIEUWKOOP 5 | - | ALL OUT 3 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | EINDENHOUT 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ALKEMADE 4 | - | OVERBOS 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ALKEMADE 4 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ALL OUT 3 | - | EINDENHOUT 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | NIEUWKOOP 5 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | - | OVERBOS 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OVERBOS 1 | - | NIEUWKOOP 5 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | EINDENHOUT 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
20:00 | ALKEMADE 4 | - | ALL OUT 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |