Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
2 | HANENBURG 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
3 | FORESCATE 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
4 | NAALDWIJK 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
5 | DE MUNNIK 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
5 | `T LOO 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
7 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
8 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | NAALDWIJK 5 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | NAALDWIJK 5 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | HANENBURG 2 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | `T LOO 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | HANENBURG 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | `T LOO 2 | - | NAALDWIJK 5 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | NAALDWIJK 5 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | HANENBURG 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | `T LOO 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | `T LOO 2 | - | HANENBURG 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| NAALDWIJK 5 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | `T LOO 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | HANENBURG 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | `T LOO 2 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | FORESCATE 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HANENBURG 2 | - | NAALDWIJK 5 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | | Gravel | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | FORESCATE 4 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | `T LOO 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HANENBURG 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | NAALDWIJK 5 | | Gravel | |