Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 13
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 13
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ROOMBURG 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
2 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
3 | DE METSELAARS 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
4 | NAALDWIJK 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
5 | FORESCATE 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 |
6 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
7 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
8 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 |
08:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | NAALDWIJK 2 | 4 - 2 | | |
09:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE METSELAARS 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | NAALDWIJK 2 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE METSELAARS 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
18:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE METSELAARS 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | NAALDWIJK 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
08:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | 5 - 1 | | |
08:30 | NAALDWIJK 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE METSELAARS 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | DE METSELAARS 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | NAALDWIJK 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 1 - 5 | | |
08:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | DE METSELAARS 1 | 1 - 5 | | |
10:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | NAALDWIJK 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | NAALDWIJK 2 | - | DE METSELAARS 1 | | | |