Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 9
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 9
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | NOORDWIJK 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 36 |
2 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 33 |
3 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28 |
4 | ROOMBURG 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
5 | FORESCATE 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
6 | DE KIKKERS 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
7 | PARK MARLOT 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
8 | ALKEMADE 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
09:00 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 4 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | PARK MARLOT 3 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 4 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | PARK MARLOT 3 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 3 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 4 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | PARK MARLOT 3 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 4 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | PARK MARLOT 3 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 3 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:45 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 3 | - | DE KIKKERS 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 4 | - | PARK MARLOT 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:30 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | PARK MARLOT 3 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 4 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| PARK MARLOT 3 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |