Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 7
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 7
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE KIKKERS 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 32 |
2 | LISSERBROEK 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
3 | OOSTHOUT 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
4 | DE MUNNIK 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
5 | LISSE 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
6 | ROOMBURG 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17 |
7 | FORESCATE 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
8 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
| DE MUNNIK 4 | - | OOSTHOUT 2 | 1 - 5 | | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LISSE 2 | - | DE KIKKERS 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | LISSERBROEK 1 | - | ROOMBURG 6 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | DE KIKKERS 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 4 | - | ROOMBURG 6 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | LISSE 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | OOSTHOUT 2 | - | LISSERBROEK 1 | 6 - 0 | Hardcourt | |
09:00 | LISSERBROEK 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LISSE 2 | - | OOSTHOUT 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ROOMBURG 6 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | ROOMBURG 6 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | OOSTHOUT 2 | - | DE KIKKERS 2 | 3 - 3 | Hardcourt | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 2 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:15 | LISSERBROEK 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 4 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LISSE 2 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ROOMBURG 6 | - | OOSTHOUT 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 6 | - | DE KIKKERS 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 4 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | LISSERBROEK 1 | - | LISSE 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | OOSTHOUT 2 | - | DE KIEVITEN 2 | | Hardcourt | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | OOSTHOUT 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 2 | - | LISSERBROEK 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE KIEVITEN 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 4 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | LISSE 2 | - | ROOMBURG 6 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | LISSERBROEK 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE KIKKERS 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 4 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 4 | - | LISSE 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |