Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - Hoofdklasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - Hoofdklasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OUDORP 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
2 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
3 | OVERHOUT 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
4 | ROOMBURG 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
5 | BSV 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
6 | ASSENDELFT 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
7 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
8 | DE DOG 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
19:00 | ASSENDELFT 1 | - | DE DOG 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | OVERHOUT 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:15 | BSV 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OUDORP 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | ASSENDELFT 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OVERHOUT 1 | - | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:15 | DE DOG 1 | - | BSV 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BSV 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OVERHOUT 1 | - | BSV 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OUDORP 1 | - | ASSENDELFT 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:15 | DE DOG 1 | - | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ASSENDELFT 1 | - | BSV 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OUDORP 1 | - | OVERHOUT 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:15 | DE DOG 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OVERHOUT 1 | - | DE DOG 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
18:00 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | - | ASSENDELFT 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | OVERHOUT 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | BSV 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:15 | DE DOG 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ASSENDELFT 1 | - | OVERHOUT 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | DE DOG 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | ASSENDELFT 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BSV 1 | - | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |