Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2020
Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
| ALKEMADE 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | ROOMBURG 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
2 | DE BOEKHORST 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
3 | SASSENHEIM 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
4 | ALKEMADE 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
5 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
5 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
7 | LEIMUIDEN 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
8 | NOORDWIJK 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | ALKEMADE 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:30 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | - | LEIMUIDEN 4 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 6 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 6 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE BOEKHORST 6 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | LEIMUIDEN 4 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | - | ALKEMADE 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 6 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | LEIMUIDEN 4 | - | DE BOEKHORST 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE BOEKHORST 6 | - | OEGSTGEEST 6 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ALKEMADE 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 3 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | | Gravel | |
14:30 | DE BOEKHORST 6 | - | ALKEMADE 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | LEIMUIDEN 4 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | | Gravel | |
19:00 | LEIMUIDEN 4 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 6 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 6 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ALKEMADE 2 | - | LEIMUIDEN 4 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 6 | - | DE BOEKHORST 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 6 | - | LEIMUIDEN 4 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ALKEMADE 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | NOORDWIJK 3 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ALKEMADE 2 | - | NOORDWIJK 3 | 1 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |