Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2020
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ROOMBURG 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
2 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
3 | MVKV 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
4 | DE MUNNIK 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
5 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
6 | QRAVEL 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
7 | LEIDSCHENDAM 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
8 | ZUID-WEST 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | ZUID-WEST 2 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | QRAVEL 3 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | MVKV 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 5 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 2 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ZUID-WEST 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 5 | 1 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | MVKV 1 | - | QRAVEL 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | QRAVEL 3 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 5 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | ZUID-WEST 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | MVKV 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | ZUID-WEST 2 | - | QRAVEL 3 | 1 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MVKV 1 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 5 | 1 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ZUID-WEST 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 1 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | MVKV 1 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | 2 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 5 | 1 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 5 | - | QRAVEL 3 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZUID-WEST 2 | - | MVKV 1 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | QRAVEL 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | MVKV 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | - | ZUID-WEST 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 5 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | QRAVEL 3 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | | Gravel | |