Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Meisjes 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 7
MijnKNLTB: Meisjes 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 7
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE KIKKERS 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
2 | DE MUNNIK 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
3 | DE BOEKHORST 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
4 | ROOMBURG 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
5 | KATWIJK 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
6 | LISSE 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
7 | VOORHOUT 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
8 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LISSE 1 | - | VOORHOUT 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:15 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | LISSE 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | VOORHOUT 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE BOEKHORST 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:30 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | VOORHOUT 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LISSE 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | LISSE 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE BOEKHORST 2 | - | VOORHOUT 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | VOORHOUT 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | VOORHOUT 2 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | LISSE 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | LISSE 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | VOORHOUT 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | LISSE 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |