Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 13
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 13
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SASSENHEIM 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 32 |
2 | ROOMBURG 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
3 | DE BOEKHORST 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 26 |
4 | ZEE EN DUIN 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
5 | OVERBOS 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
6 | DE GEVERS 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
7 | TEHADO 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
8 | SIKKENS 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
10:30 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | SIKKENS 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 6 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE BOEKHORST 6 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | TEHADO 2 | - | OVERBOS 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:30 | SIKKENS 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 6 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ZEE EN DUIN 6 | - | TEHADO 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | OVERBOS 2 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 6 | - | OVERBOS 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | TEHADO 2 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | SIKKENS 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 6 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 6 | - | DE BOEKHORST 6 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | SIKKENS 2 | - | TEHADO 2 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OVERBOS 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE BOEKHORST 6 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | TEHADO 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 6 | - | OVERBOS 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | SIKKENS 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | TEHADO 2 | - | DE BOEKHORST 6 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:15 | SIKKENS 2 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 6 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OVERBOS 2 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | TEHADO 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | OVERBOS 2 | - | SIKKENS 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DE BOEKHORST 6 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 6 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |