Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 7
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 7
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ROOMBURG 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
2 | OVERBOS 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
3 | DE MUNNIK 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
4 | LISSE 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
5 | DE MERENWIJK 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
6 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
7 | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
8 | WOUBRUGGE 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
19:00 | DE MERENWIJK 4 | - | ROOMBURG 5 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | LISSE 6 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | - | OVERBOS 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WOUBRUGGE 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 5 | - | WOUBRUGGE 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | DE MERENWIJK 4 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OVERBOS 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 5 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:30 | LISSE 6 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | - | ROOMBURG 5 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE MERENWIJK 4 | - | OVERBOS 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WOUBRUGGE 3 | - | LISSE 6 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OVERBOS 3 | - | WOUBRUGGE 3 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 5 | - | DE MUNNIK 5 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:30 | LISSE 6 | - | DE MERENWIJK 4 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | - | DE MUNNIK 5 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OVERBOS 3 | - | LISSE 6 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | ROOMBURG 5 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WOUBRUGGE 3 | - | DE MERENWIJK 4 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 5 | - | OVERBOS 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE MERENWIJK 4 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | WOUBRUGGE 3 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | LISSE 6 | - | OEGSTGEEST 5 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 5 | - | OVERBOS 3 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | DE MERENWIJK 4 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 5 | - | LISSE 6 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 4 | - | WOUBRUGGE 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |