Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
2 | TEHADO 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
3 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
4 | FORESCATE 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
5 | KATWIJK 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
6 | ARTESIA 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
7 | ROOMBURG 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
8 | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | TEHADO 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:15 | ARTESIA 1 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | TEHADO 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | ARTESIA 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TEHADO 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:15 | ARTESIA 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | ARTESIA 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | TEHADO 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
20:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:15 | ARTESIA 1 | - | TEHADO 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | TEHADO 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | - | ARTESIA 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TEHADO 2 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 1 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ARTESIA 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |