Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 12
MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 12
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | UNICUM 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33 |
2 | ZOETERMEER 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 29 |
3 | NAALDWIJK 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 23 |
4 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
5 | DE MERENWIJK 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
6 | 'T LOO 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
7 | ROOMBURG 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
8 | DE RIJNKANTERS 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE MERENWIJK 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ZOETERMEER 3 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | UNICUM 3 | - | 'T LOO 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | NAALDWIJK 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 3 | - | UNICUM 3 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MERENWIJK 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:00 | 'T LOO 1 | - | ZOETERMEER 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | NAALDWIJK 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | UNICUM 3 | - | DE MERENWIJK 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ZOETERMEER 3 | - | NAALDWIJK 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | 'T LOO 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MERENWIJK 2 | - | ZOETERMEER 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | NAALDWIJK 1 | - | UNICUM 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | 'T LOO 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 3 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | NAALDWIJK 1 | - | DE MERENWIJK 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | 'T LOO 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | UNICUM 3 | - | ZOETERMEER 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
15:30 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MERENWIJK 2 | - | 'T LOO 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | UNICUM 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZOETERMEER 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 4 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 3 | - | NAALDWIJK 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 4 | - | UNICUM 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 3 | - | DE MERENWIJK 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | ZOETERMEER 3 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:00 | 'T LOO 1 | - | NAALDWIJK 1 | 5 - 1 | | |