Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 1e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 1e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ROOMBURG 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
2 | SEGHWAERT 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
3 | TEHADO 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
4 | NIEUWERKERK 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
5 | BOTESA 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
6 | BLEISWIJK 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
7 | AD ASTRA 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
8 | TER AAR 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
19:00 | AD ASTRA 1 | - | BOTESA 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BLEISWIJK 2 | - | TEHADO 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NIEUWERKERK 2 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | TER AAR 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | TER AAR 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TEHADO 1 | - | AD ASTRA 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | NIEUWERKERK 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BOTESA 1 | - | BLEISWIJK 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | AD ASTRA 1 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BLEISWIJK 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TER AAR 1 | - | TEHADO 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWERKERK 2 | - | BOTESA 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | TEHADO 1 | - | NIEUWERKERK 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | BLEISWIJK 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BOTESA 1 | - | TER AAR 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | AD ASTRA 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWERKERK 2 | - | TER AAR 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BLEISWIJK 2 | - | AD ASTRA 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TEHADO 1 | - | BOTESA 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | TER AAR 1 | - | BLEISWIJK 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BOTESA 1 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | AD ASTRA 1 | - | NIEUWERKERK 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | TEHADO 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | BOTESA 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | AD ASTRA 1 | - | TER AAR 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BLEISWIJK 2 | - | NIEUWERKERK 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | TEHADO 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |