Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 4
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 4
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ROOMBURG 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
2 | SASSENHEIM 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
3 | WOUBRUGGE 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
4 | TEHADO 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
5 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
6 | BENNEBROEK 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
7 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
8 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
10:30 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | TEHADO 4 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | BENNEBROEK 4 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:30 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | WOUBRUGGE 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
15:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | WOUBRUGGE 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | TEHADO 4 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:30 | BENNEBROEK 4 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | WOUBRUGGE 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | TEHADO 4 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | BENNEBROEK 4 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | WOUBRUGGE 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | BENNEBROEK 4 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | TEHADO 4 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 2 | - | TEHADO 4 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | WOUBRUGGE 1 | - | BENNEBROEK 4 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | BENNEBROEK 4 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | TEHADO 4 | - | WOUBRUGGE 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | BENNEBROEK 4 | - | TEHADO 4 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | WOUBRUGGE 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |