Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 18
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 18
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ZOETERMEER 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 32 |
2 | HILLEGOM 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
3 | SEGHWAERT 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 25 |
4 | DE METSELAARS 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
5 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
6 | ROOMBURG 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
7 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
8 | ZEE EN DUIN 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
09:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 4 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | HILLEGOM 2 | - | DE METSELAARS 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | ZOETERMEER 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | HILLEGOM 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE METSELAARS 2 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 4 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 3 - 3 | | |
14:00 | ZOETERMEER 1 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | DE METSELAARS 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HILLEGOM 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 4 | - | ZOETERMEER 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE METSELAARS 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 4 | 4 - 2 | | |
14:00 | ZOETERMEER 1 | - | HILLEGOM 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZOETERMEER 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | HILLEGOM 2 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 4 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE METSELAARS 2 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | ZOETERMEER 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:30 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | HILLEGOM 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | - | DE METSELAARS 2 | 4 - 2 | | |
14:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 4 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:30 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE METSELAARS 2 | - | ZOETERMEER 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | HILLEGOM 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:30 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 4 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |