Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar Landelijk 2018
Gemengd Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | PIJNACKER 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
2 | MERLENHOVE 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28 |
3 | ROOMBURG 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
4 | DE MUNNIK 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
5 | BOSKOOP 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
6 | SEGHWAERT 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
7 | VOORHOUT 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
8 | QRAVEL 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
11:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | QRAVEL 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | PIJNACKER 3 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | MERLENHOVE 1 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:30 | MERLENHOVE 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
15:00 | PIJNACKER 3 | - | QRAVEL 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | QRAVEL 2 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | PIJNACKER 3 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | MERLENHOVE 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | QRAVEL 2 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | MERLENHOVE 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
15:00 | PIJNACKER 3 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:45 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | QRAVEL 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | MERLENHOVE 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | PIJNACKER 3 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | PIJNACKER 3 | - | MERLENHOVE 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | QRAVEL 2 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | QRAVEL 2 | - | MERLENHOVE 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | PIJNACKER 3 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |