Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar Landelijk 2018
Gemengd 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | FORESCATE 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
2 | DE KIKKERS 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
3 | DE MUNNIK 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
4 | ROOMBURG 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
5 | SASSENHEIM 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
6 | BOSKOOP 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
7 | KUDELSTAART 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
8 | HAZERSWOUDE 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 2 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | KUDELSTAART 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 2 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | HAZERSWOUDE 2 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 1 - 4 | | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | KUDELSTAART 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | KUDELSTAART 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 2 | 4 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | HAZERSWOUDE 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 2 - 3 | | |
11:30 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | KUDELSTAART 1 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | KUDELSTAART 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:45 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 0 - 5 | | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:15 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | KUDELSTAART 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 0 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | KUDELSTAART 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:15 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |