Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 8&9 Landelijk 2018
8&9-competitie Donderdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 34
MijnKNLTB: 8&9-competitie Donderdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 34
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
| ROOMBURG 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | DE MUNNIK 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
2 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
3 | DE MUNNIK 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
3 | BOSKOOP 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
5 | ROOMBURG 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
6 | WOERDEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
7 | MILAND 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
8 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
19:00 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | MILAND 1 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WOERDEN 1 | - | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | 2 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | DE MUNNIK 6 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 5 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | - | MILAND 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | WOERDEN 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 6 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 2 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | MILAND 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 6 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WOERDEN 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 1 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 2 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 5 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | MILAND 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 6 | - | WOERDEN 1 | 2 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WOERDEN 1 | - | MILAND 1 | 2 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 1 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 6 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 2 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | WOERDEN 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | MILAND 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 5 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 6 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 6 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | MILAND 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 5 | - | WOERDEN 1 | 1 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |