Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Noordwest 2018
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 9
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 9
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SLOTERPLAS 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
2 | OOSTHOUT 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
3 | ALKEMADE 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
4 | RUINE VAN BREDERODE 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
5 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
6 | ROOMBURG 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 |
7 | BUITENVELDERT 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
8 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | SLOTERPLAS 3 | - | BUITENVELDERT 3 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | RUINE VAN BREDERODE 3 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | OOSTHOUT 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 5 - 0 | | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | SLOTERPLAS 3 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | RUINE VAN BREDERODE 3 | - | OOSTHOUT 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | BUITENVELDERT 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 0 - 5 | | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SLOTERPLAS 3 | - | RUINE VAN BREDERODE 3 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | BUITENVELDERT 3 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OOSTHOUT 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 4 - 1 | | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | RUINE VAN BREDERODE 3 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | BUITENVELDERT 3 | - | OOSTHOUT 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | SLOTERPLAS 3 | 0 - 5 | | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | SLOTERPLAS 3 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:30 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | BUITENVELDERT 3 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | RUINE VAN BREDERODE 3 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | OOSTHOUT 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | BUITENVELDERT 3 | - | RUINE VAN BREDERODE 3 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 1 - 4 | | |
12:00 | SLOTERPLAS 3 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | OOSTHOUT 1 | - | DE BOEKHORST 1 | 4 - 1 | | |
09:00 | DE BOEKHORST 1 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | RUINE VAN BREDERODE 3 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SLOTERPLAS 3 | - | OOSTHOUT 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:45 | HAZERSWOUDE 1 | - | BUITENVELDERT 3 | 1 - 4 | | |